Zone Est 2017/2018





# CLUBS MJ MG MN MP BP BC GD PTS
1Dauphin Noir220041+36
2DC Virunga220031+26
3Muungano OC21012113
4Maniema Union21012203
5FC Mont Bleu21011103
6Bukavu Dawa31021323
7Etoile de Kivu100101-10
8CS Makiso200214-30

Ligue Nationale de football